Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Staley Elementary School
School Library Media Specialist
Wayne -Finger Lakes BOCES
Library Media Specialist
WNYRIC @ Erie1BOCES
Library Automation Coordinator
St. John Fisher College
Director, Graduate Library Media Program
C
Millbrook Middle School
Library Media Specialist
P
OCPL
Substitute Librarian
WNYRIC @Erie1BOCES
Automation Support Librarian
KA
Emma Willard School
Director of Research
North Colonie School District - Shaker Junior High School
Library Media Specialist
OCM BOCES School Library System
SLS Coordinator
Trumansburg Central School District
MB
Camden Central Schools
School Librarian
MB
Clarence Central
Library Media Specialist
Fort Edward UFSD
Library Media Specialist
PC
NYC Dept of Education
librarian
Northport - East Northport UFSD
Teacher-Librarian
LC
Baldwinsville Schools
Durgee Junior High Library Media Specialist
Oswego City School District
School Librarian
Center for Instruction, Technology, & Innovation
Library Media Specialist
OHM BOCES
Instructional Support Curriculum and Differentiating Instruction
Orchard Park High School
Librarian
Greece CSD
Library Media Specialist
Alfred Almond Central School
LMS
Lake Shore CSD
District Technology Integrator/TOSA
Cayuga Onondaga BOCES
School Library System Coordinator
Harris Hill Elementary
Library Media Specialist
Ithaca City School District
Teacher-Librarian
RF
Susquehanna Valley CSD
Librarian
AF
Trinity-Pawling School
LMS
Olean City School District
Library Media Specialist
Tuxedo UFSD
K-12 School Librarian
St. Lawrence Lewis BOCES
Shared Media Librarian
Schenectady city school district
School library media specialist
Sachem High School North
Library Media Specialist
JH
Pembroke Jr./Sr. High School
Library Media Specialist
Maryvale High School
Librarian
Stockbridge Valley CSD
Library Media Specialist
Stockbridge Valley CSD
Library Media Specialist, Pre-K - 12
KJ
Brockport Central School District
High School Librarian
NK
Chancellor Elementary School
Amherst CSD/ Smallwood Drive Elementary School
Librarian
Broome Tioga BOCES
Assistant Director of Instructional Technology and Ed. Resources
Solvay High School
Library Media Specialist
Binghamton High School
Library Media Specialist
Red jacket MS/HS
School Library Teacher
GL
Uniondale High School
Librarian
OHM BOCES
Library Media Specialist
Panama Central School
Library Media Specialist
OCM BOCES
Intructional Technology Consultant
CM
Brockport Central School
Librarian
Cleveland Hill Middle/High School
Librarian
DM
Cazenovia Middle School
Library Media Specialist
Highland Falls/Ft. Montgomery CSD
LMS
Yorktown High School
School Media Specialist
Northport-East Northport Schools
ITRT (Instructional Technology Resource Teacher)
Hamburg Middle School
Librarian
Stissing Mountain Jr/Sr High School
Library Media Specialist
Grand Island Central Schools
School Librarian
Pioneer Middle School
Library Media Specialist
Akron Central School District
School Library Media Specialist
Binghamton CSD
School Librarian
Arcade Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
SP
Eden Central Schools
Teacher Librarian Grade 3-6
TR
Oswego City Schools
School Librarian
A. Philip Randolph Campus High School
Library Media Specialist
Corning Painted Post School District
School Library Teacher
The Wheatley School
Librarian
Ballston Spa Central Schools
Ballston Spa High School Teacher/Librarian
Mount St Mary Academy
School Library Media Specialist
Lake Shore Middle School
school librarian
Islip High School
Library Media Specialist
Schalmont Central School District
Library/Tech teacher
Hannibal Central School District
Librarian
AS
Alden High School
School Librarian
TS
SCSD/Seymour Dual Language Academy
Library Media Specialist
Vestal Senior High School
School LIbrarian
Global Concepts Charter School
Library Media Specialist
Eastern Suffolk BOCES
Administrative Coordinator for School Library System
Fitzhugh Park Elementary School
School Library Media Specialist
AW
Ballston Spa Central School District
LMS
St. Lawrence-Lewis School Library System
Director
Sodus Central School District
Library Media Specialist 7-12
Edward Smith K-8
Library Media Specialist